RSS feed

Welcome to Bryan Keely's digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Mila by Night #1 (16/11/2017)
Thursday 16 November 2017
Category: Competition
Nackareservatet, Sweden
Night|Results
Sacka Night O (10/11/2017)
Friday 10 November 2017
Category: Training
Gronsta, Sweden
Night
TracTrac Cup #3 (25/10/2017)
Wednesday 25 October 2017
Category: Training
Bogesund, Sweden
Night
Nacka by Night (21/10/2017)
Saturday 21 October 2017
Category: Training
Nacka, Sweden
Night
30min run/ 10min walk/ 10min run
25manna (07/10/2017)
Saturday 7 October 2017
Category: Training
Brosjon, Sweden
Middle
OO Cup (27/07/2017)
Thursday 27 July 2017
Category: Competition
Spanov vrh, Slovenia
Middle
OO Cup #3 (26/07/2017)
Wednesday 26 July 2017
Category: Competition
Lepa dolina, Slovenia
Middle
OO Cup #2 (25/07/2017)
Tuesday 25 July 2017
Category: Competition
Pikovnik, Slovenia
Middle
WOC Long (04/07/2017)
Tuesday 4 July 2017
Category: Competition
Rouge, Estonia
Long|Results
EST #1 (29/06/2017)
Thursday 29 June 2017
Category: Training
Madsa, Estonia
Tecknik (22/06/2017)
Thursday 22 June 2017
Category: Training
Bogesund, Sweden
Middle
mila by night re-run (22/06/2017)
Thursday 22 June 2017
Category: Training
Nacka, Sweden
Long
Jukola 2017 (18/06/2017)
Sunday 18 June 2017
Category: Competition
Harpatti, Finland
Relay, leg 1st
Long training (11/06/2017)
Sunday 11 June 2017
Category: Training
Sweden
Long
Jukola Test (06/06/2017)
Tuesday 6 June 2017
Category: Competition
Stromdal, Sweden
control pick (05/06/2017)
Monday 5 June 2017
Category: Training
Nacka, Sweden
Compass training (05/06/2017)
Monday 5 June 2017
Category: Training
Nacka, Sweden
Stockholm City Cup #2 (01/06/2017)
Thursday 1 June 2017
Category: Competition
Filmstaden, Sweden
Sprint
World Cup Middle (27/05/2017)
Saturday 27 May 2017
Category: Competition
Lintukiima, Finland
Middle
World Cup Sprint Qual (25/05/2017)
Thursday 25 May 2017
Category: Competition
Lohja, Finland
Sprint|Results
Centrum Team sprint leg 4 (21/05/2017)
Sunday 21 May 2017
Category: Competition
Nybohov & Aspudden, Sweden
Relay, leg 4|Results
Centrum team Sprint leg 2 (21/05/2017)
Sunday 21 May 2017
Category: Competition
Nybohov & Aspudden, Sweden
Relay, leg 2
Finding holes in my game (19/05/2017)
Friday 19 May 2017
Category: Competition
Gronsta, Sweden
Golf orienteering
WOC 2017 Long Trial (14/05/2017)
Sunday 14 May 2017
Category: Competition
Kütiorg, Estonia
Long
WOC 2017 Middle trial (13/05/2017)
Saturday 13 May 2017
Category: Competition
Voorepalu, Estonia
Middle
Multi-Technique (07/05/2017)
Sunday 7 May 2017
Category: Training
Nacka Mast, Sweden
Technique
10Mila (30/04/2017)
Sunday 30 April 2017
Category: Competition
Partille, Sweden
Relay, leg 1|Results
Haningeträffen Long (23/04/2017)
Sunday 23 April 2017
Category: Competition
Musko, Sweden
Long|Results
 Haningeträffen Middle (22/04/2017)
Saturday 22 April 2017
Category: Competition
Musko, Sweden
Middle|Results