RSS feed

Australian Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive of Orienteering Australia

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Liz Abbott 11 NW Highlands of Scotland 02/08/2013 23/08/2013 07:06
Hanny Allston 1 Day 3 Easter Carnival 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 23:48
Maurice Anker 1 Local NTOC event 14/04/2013 19/04/2013 23:25
Bruce Arthur 61 2017 Sprint into Spring Race 2 Map 2 21/10/2017 21/10/2017 11:31
Mason Arthur 1 2017 Sprint into Spring Race 1 14/10/2017 14/10/2017 07:13
Torren Arthur 7 Sprint Into Spring 2017 Race 1 14/10/2017 14/10/2017 07:46
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 485 2016/17 Eastern Summer Series Event #12 04/01/2017 10/05/2017 12:18
Lauren Baade 12 Xmas 2015 (day 4) 30/12/2015 31/12/2015 12:36
Evan Barr 43 Måsanstaffetten 30/03/2014 30/03/2014 17:22
Neil Barr 164 Bendigo One Person Relay 21/10/2017 21/10/2017 07:58
Mark Besley 1 Northern Summer Series 7 05/12/2013 07/12/2013 00:59
Josh Blatchford 0
Johann Burgess 0
Andrew Cameron 8 Crusoe 30/04/2016 01/05/2016 10:22
Cath Chalmers 0
Ian Chennell 0
Don Cherry 65 2017 Victorian Middle distance championships 16/09/2017 17/09/2017 22:59
Karina Cherry 1 Vic State series #3 11/06/2016 12/06/2016 08:18
Lachlan Cherry 99 Bendigo Rocks 1 06/05/2017 06/05/2017 13:06
Nicholas Cherry 28 Victorian Sprint Champs 01/12/2015 01/12/2015 04:56
Lee Coady 36 WRC2016 23/07/2016 02/08/2016 05:13
Grace Crane 7 ACT State League 3 16/04/2016 17/04/2016 06:13
Alex Davey 5 NSW State League 11b 20/08/2017 01/09/2017 12:08
Ian Davies 56 MelBushO 30/07/2017 08/09/2017 00:00
Sarah Davies 6 BR#2 24/09/2015 24/09/2015 20:50
Warwick Davis 12 State Series 4 Spring Gully 24/06/2017 25/06/2017 11:56
Jemery Day 0
Riley de Jong 0
Ian Dias 1 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 22:37
Aaron Dodd 13 Silva DuO R2 Silvan 18/03/2012 19/03/2012 00:54
Anna Dowling 1 Pittwater intervals 03/02/2014 04/02/2014 06:36
Michael Dowling 11 Victoria State Event 23/03/2014 25/03/2014 10:25
Zoë Dowling 1 Southern Local 23/02/2014 23/02/2014 07:36
Craig Dufty 1 NavDash Shenton College 19/07/2014 20/07/2014 01:28
Alice Evans 0
Craig Feuerherdt 27 junk2 07/01/2017 09/01/2017 09:48
Julie Flynn 68 Australian Relay 01/10/2017 02/10/2017 03:32
Lukas Frei 9 4, Nationaler OL 03/09/2017 04/09/2017 15:03
Jim Glaspole 4 ESS 2013-14 11/12/2013 11/12/2013 09:36
Chris Godfred-Spenning 3 Vic Club Relays 2016 09/10/2016 10/10/2016 11:29
Mark Gregson 49 ACT Twilight #3 26/10/2016 27/10/2016 09:02
Louise Hall 9 28/05/2016 28/05/2016 11:51
Tyson Hillyard 106 2017 SA Long Distance Championships - Paradise No Shooting 03/09/2017 03/09/2017 08:10
Glenn Horrocks 0
Brett Houlden 9 Bush Classic 21/05/2016 21/05/2016 07:56
Lachlan Howard 25 Whites Hill 19.10.17 19/10/2017 19/10/2017 04:44
Glenn J 44 Australian Relays 04/10/2015 25/10/2015 03:02
Patrick Jaffe 3 Middle training 31/12/2016 31/12/2016 12:38
Glenn James 0
Bryan Keely 350 Nacka by Night 20/10/2017 20/10/2017 20:04
Leon Keely 68 Mt Kooyoora, Control Pick 11/06/2016 31/08/2016 17:59
Martin Kozma 2 Bendigo 16 19/08/2017 19/08/2017 21:14
Leisha Maggs 57 Australian Ultra Long 31/08/2014 31/08/2014 11:45
Andrew Martin 0
Lucy McGarva 3 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 09:21
Henry McNulty 2 Nomads Training 16/2 15/02/2014 16/02/2014 05:43
Stephen Melhuish 1 Sydney Sprint Series #1 05/01/2014 07/01/2014 05:00
Dave Meyer 46 ACT League 17/06/2016 18/06/2016 05:49
Ashley Nankervis 0
Brodie Nankervis 11 Race Pace Training 13/01/2016 14/01/2016 12:49
Christopher Naunton 95 Bendigo 2Day Sprint 18/02/2017 18/02/2017 11:56
Krystal Neumann 103 Australian relay champs 01/10/2017 02/10/2017 05:35
Kurt Neumann 5 Old Petrie Town 10/05/2014 11/05/2014 08:37
Todd Neve 4 Aus Relay 06/10/2013 15/10/2013 05:17
Chris Norwood 2 Soho Urban Race 10/09/2016 20/09/2016 11:04
Seb O 41 NZ Queens Birthday 09/06/2016 09/06/2016 10:09
Sebastian O'Halloran 0
Richard Parkin 22 OST 1 22/03/2015 22/03/2015 04:56
Aislinn Prendergast 28 Oocup 2017 Day 3 26/07/2018 02/08/2017 22:26
Rob Preston 37 2015 Australiasian 24hr Rogaining Championships 10/10/2015 16/10/2015 10:01
Wendy Read 0
Vanessa Round 24 Wasserfallen 2. Nationaler 20/08/2017 20/08/2017 19:26
Simon Rouse 166 Vic State Series 7 03/09/2017 03/09/2017 07:15
Andrew Rowan 80 Victorian Club Relays 2016 09/10/2016 10/10/2016 10:15
Jim Russell 158 SiS 2 21/10/2017 21/10/2017 09:30
Matthew Schepisi 14 Kingston Urban 10/04/2016 14/04/2016 12:08
Murray Scown 15 Easter chasing start 20/04/2014 22/04/2014 05:31
Anna Sheldon 40 Rawnsley middle 25/04/2016 28/04/2016 11:20
David Shepherd 0
Craig Steffens 2 Petrie MTBO 10/02/2013 10/02/2013 10:15
Chrissie Thompson 0
Fern Tomas 1 OSA Minor Event 25/05/2014 25/05/2014 11:19
John Toomey 6 Mount Elphinstone 25/06/2017 26/06/2017 15:10
Hilary Wood 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Bruce Arthur 2017 Sprint into Spring Race 2 Map 2 21/10/2017 Competition 21/10/2017 11:31
Bruce Arthur 2017 Sprint into Spring 2 Map 1 of 2 21/10/2017 Competition 21/10/2017 11:24
Jim Russell SiS 2 21/10/2017 Competition 21/10/2017 09:30
Neil Barr Bendigo One Person Relay 21/10/2017 Competition 21/10/2017 07:58
Bryan Keely Nacka by Night 20/10/2017 Training 20/10/2017 20:04
Bryan Keely OO Cup #3 26/07/2017 Competition 20/10/2017 13:45
Lachlan Howard Whites Hill 19.10.17 19/10/2017 Competition 19/10/2017 04:44
Jim Russell Sprint into Spring 1 14/10/2017 Competition 14/10/2017 09:40
Torren Arthur Sprint Into Spring 2017 Race 1 14/10/2017 Competition 14/10/2017 07:46
Mason Arthur 2017 Sprint into Spring Race 1 14/10/2017 Competition 14/10/2017 07:13

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Jim Russell Bendigo Sprint Relay Champs 3 . 13/09/2017 09:20
Tyson Hillyard Rock Oyster OY 2 Tyson Hillyard 03/09/2017 12:27
Jim Russell State Series 6 2 JiM 06/08/2017 23:21
Krystal Neumann World cup middle 2 Krystal Neumann 28/05/2017 17:29
Lachlan Cherry Vic State Series 1 4 Jim 08/05/2017 07:21
Neil Barr Dunes 3Day 3 TheInvisibleLog 02/04/2017 12:26
Patrick Jaffe Aussie culture masterclass 2 Jack 21/12/2016 05:48
Bryan Keely 25manna 1 Camo 24/10/2016 08:59
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 2016/17 Park & Street Eastern Series Event 1 1 Simon Rouse 21/10/2016 12:18
Tyson Hillyard Ngaralta Country OY 2 Tyson Hillyard 04/09/2016 07:27
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 5 3 Simon Rouse 10/07/2016 09:36
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 Bendigo Bush 14 1 Jim 09/07/2016 12:03
Simon Rouse Bendigo series 2 Simon Rouse 26/06/2016 11:03
Andrew Rowan Vic Series 3 1 JiM 15/06/2016 02:53
Julie Flynn State Series 4 Course 4 2 JiM 15/06/2016 02:51
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 3 2 Craig 15/06/2016 01:28
Tyson Hillyard Mulga Valley 2 Tyson Hillyard 13/06/2016 12:20
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 4 3 JiM 12/06/2016 10:38
Karina Cherry Vic State series #3 1 JiM 12/06/2016 10:00
Brett Houlden Bush Classic 2 Brett Houlden 18/05/2016 11:01