RSS akis

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

2018/19 Wednesday Summer Series Event 6 (14/11/2018)
Çarsamba 14 Kasim 2018
Glenferrie, Australia
Park & Street|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint into Spring 4 (10/11/2018)
Cumartesi 10 Kasim 2018
Bundoora RMIT, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
not competiting (co-course setter)
2018 Sprint into Spring race 3 map 2 (27/10/2018)
Cumartesi 27 Ekim 2018
Victoria Uni St Albans, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint into Spring race 3 map 1 (27/10/2018)
Cumartesi 27 Ekim 2018
Victoria University St Albans, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018/19 Wednesday Summer Series Event 3 (24/10/2018)
Çarsamba 24 Ekim 2018
Mont Albert, Australia
Park & Street|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint into Spring Race 2 (20/10/2018)
Cumartesi 20 Ekim 2018
Cornish College, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint into Spring race 1 - map 2 (13/10/2018)
Cumartesi 13 Ekim 2018
Caufield Grammar, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint into Spring Race 1 - map 1 (13/10/2018)
Cumartesi 13 Ekim 2018
Caufield Grammar, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
map 1 of 2
2018 Australian Championships Long Distance (06/10/2018)
Cumartesi 6 Ekim 2018
Gummeracha Goldfields, Australia
Long Distance M40A|Sonuçlar
2018 Australian Schools Individual public race (03/10/2018)
Çarsamba 3 Ekim 2018
Wirra Wirra, Austrlaia
Long Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 Australian Relay Championships (30/09/2018)
Pazar 30 Eylül 2018
Wiela / Bunyip Reach, Australia
Relay|Sonuçlar
2018 Australian Championships Middle  (29/09/2018)
Cumartesi 29 Eylül 2018
Crooked Straight, Australia
Middle|Sonuçlar
2018 Victorian Championships Long Distance (16/09/2018)
Pazar 16 Eylül 2018
Evenmoore, Australia
Long Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship & NOL map 3 (09/09/2018)
map 3 of 3
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship map 2 (09/09/2018)
map 2 of 3
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship & NOL (09/09/2018)
Map 1 of 3
2018 Queensland Championships, Middle Distance (08/09/2018)
Cumartesi 8 Eylül 2018
Over the Border, Australia
Middle Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 Bendigo Bush 15 (01/09/2018)
Cumartesi 1 Eylül 2018
Peter the Great Gully, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 1 (22/07/2018)
Pazar 22 Temmuz 2018
The Perfumed Garden, Australia
2018 Victorian Relay Championships (10/06/2018)
Pazar 10 Haziran 2018
Kookaburra Rises, Australia
Relay|Sonuçlar
2018 Vic Autumn Series #5 (09/06/2018)
Cumartesi 9 Haziran 2018
Kookaburra Rises, Australia
Long Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 NOL 10 WOC Long Distance Trial Map 2 (20/05/2018)
Pazar 20 Mayis 2018
Tipperary Springs, Australia
Long Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 NOL 10 Long Distance WOC Trial (20/05/2018)
Pazar 20 Mayis 2018
Tipperary Springs, Australia
Long Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 Victorian Middle Championships (19/05/2018)
Cumartesi 19 Mayis 2018
Inside the Fence, Australia
Middle Distance|Sonuçlar
Bendigo Bush Classic #4 (12/05/2018)
Cumartesi 12 Mayis 2018
Diamond Hill North, Australia
Middle Distance|Sonuçlar
2018 MelBushO #2 (29/04/2018)
Pazar 29 Nisan 2018
Hawkstowe Park, Australia
2018 Bendigo Night Champs (28/04/2018)
Cumartesi 28 Nisan 2018
Dead Bullock Gully, Australia
Night mass start multi loop|Sonuçlar
Victorian Autumn Series 2 (15/04/2018)
Pazar 15 Nisan 2018
Mount Lofty, Australia
Middle|Sonuçlar
Bendigo Bush Classic 1 (07/04/2018)
Cumartesi 7 Nisan 2018
Wildflower Drive, Australia
2018 Easter Day 3 (02/04/2018)
Pazartesi 2 Nisan 2018
Curryjong Rivulet, Australia
2018 Easter Day 2 (01/04/2018)
Pazar 1 Nisan 2018
Lovely Banks West, Australia
2018 Easter Day 1 (31/03/2018)
Cumartesi 31 Mart 2018
Lovelybanks East, Australia
2018 Easter Prologue (30/03/2018)
Cuma 30 Mart 2018
University of Tasmania, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Victorian Autumn Series #1 Eureka Challenge (25/03/2018)
I forgot to turn my watch on, so first half of the GPS track is missing.
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Map 2 (12/03/2018)
Pazartesi 12 Mart 2018
Keilor Downs Schools, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend race 6 Map 1 (12/03/2018)
Pazartesi 12 Mart 2018
Keilor Downs Schools, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 (12/03/2018)
Pazartesi 12 Mart 2018
Royal Park, Australia
Sprint (park)|Sonuçlar
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 WRE & NOL Map 2 (10/03/2018)
Cumartesi 10 Mart 2018
Caufield Grammar School, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 WRE & NOL Map (10/03/2018)
Cumartesi 10 Mart 2018
Caufield Grammar School, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend NOL Race 1 (10/03/2018)
Cumartesi 10 Mart 2018
Monash Uni Clayton, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Park & Street Championships (27/02/2018)
Sali 27 Subat 2018
Valley Lakes, Australia
Park & Street|Sonuçlar
2018 Bendigo ToDay Sprint (17/02/2018)
Cumartesi 17 Subat 2018
2018 Castlemaine Secondary College, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 5 (28/01/2018)
Pazar 28 Ocak 2018
ANU South, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 4 Map 2 (27/01/2018)
Cumartesi 27 Ocak 2018
Orana Steiner School, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
Map 2 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 4 Map 1 (27/01/2018)
Cumartesi 27 Ocak 2018
Orana Steiner School, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
Map 1 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 3 (26/01/2018)
Cuma 26 Ocak 2018
Bruce Ridge, Australia
Bush Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 2 (26/01/2018)
Cuma 26 Ocak 2018
University of Canberra, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 1 map 2 (25/01/2018)
Persembe 25 Ocak 2018
Australian Institute of Sport, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
map 2 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 1 map 1 (25/01/2018)
Persembe 25 Ocak 2018
Australian Institute of Sport, Australia
Sprint|Sonuçlar
2017/18 Northern Summer Series Event 12 (04/01/2018)
Persembe 4 Ocak 2018
Boulderdash, Australia
Park & Street|Sonuçlar