RSS-strøm

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

2018 Victorian Championships Long Distance (16.09.2018)
Søndag 16 September 2018
Evenmoore, Australia
Long Distance|Resultat
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship & NOL map 3 (09.09.2018)
Søndag 9 September 2018
Over Wilmots, Australia
Ultra Long|Resultat
map 3 of 3
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship map 2 (09.09.2018)
Søndag 9 September 2018
Over Wilmots, Australia
Ultra Long|Resultat
map 2 of 3
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship & NOL (09.09.2018)
Søndag 9 September 2018
Over Wilmots, Australia
Ultra Long|Resultat
Map 1 of 3
2018 Queensland Championships, Middle Distance (08.09.2018)
Lørdag 8 September 2018
Over the Border, Australia
Middle Distance|Resultat
2018 Bendigo Bush 15 (01.09.2018)
Lørdag 1 September 2018
Peter the Great Gully, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 2 (22.07.2018)
Søndag 22 Juli 2018
White Hills No. 4, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 1 (22.07.2018)
Søndag 22 Juli 2018
The Perfumed Garden, Australia
2018 Victorian Relay Championships (10.06.2018)
Søndag 10 Juni 2018
Kookaburra Rises, Australia
Relay|Resultat
2018 Vic Autumn Series #5 (09.06.2018)
Lørdag 9 Juni 2018
Kookaburra Rises, Australia
Long Distance|Resultat
2018 NOL 10 WOC Long Distance Trial Map 2 (20.05.2018)
Søndag 20 Mai 2018
Tipperary Springs, Australia
Long Distance|Resultat
2018 NOL 10 Long Distance WOC Trial (20.05.2018)
Søndag 20 Mai 2018
Tipperary Springs, Australia
Long Distance|Resultat
2018 Victorian Middle Championships (19.05.2018)
Lørdag 19 Mai 2018
Inside the Fence, Australia
Middle Distance|Resultat
Bendigo Bush Classic #4 (12.05.2018)
Lørdag 12 Mai 2018
Diamond Hill North, Australia
Middle Distance|Resultat
2018 MelBushO #2 (29.04.2018)
Søndag 29 April 2018
Hawkstowe Park, Australia
2018 Bendigo Night Champs (28.04.2018)
Lørdag 28 April 2018
Dead Bullock Gully, Australia
Night mass start multi loop|Resultat
Victorian Autumn Series 2 (15.04.2018)
Søndag 15 April 2018
Mount Lofty, Australia
Middle|Resultat
Bendigo Bush Classic 1 (07.04.2018)
Lørdag 7 April 2018
Wildflower Drive, Australia
2018 Easter Day 3 (02.04.2018)
Mandag 2 April 2018
Curryjong Rivulet, Australia
2018 Easter Day 2 (01.04.2018)
Søndag 1 April 2018
Lovely Banks West, Australia
2018 Easter Day 1 (31.03.2018)
Lørdag 31 Mars 2018
Lovelybanks East, Australia
2018 Easter Prologue (30.03.2018)
Fredag 30 Mars 2018
University of Tasmania, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Victorian Autumn Series #1 Eureka Challenge (25.03.2018)
I forgot to turn my watch on, so first half of the GPS track is missing.
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Map 2 (12.03.2018)
Mandag 12 Mars 2018
Keilor Downs Schools, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend race 6 Map 1 (12.03.2018)
Mandag 12 Mars 2018
Keilor Downs Schools, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 (12.03.2018)
Mandag 12 Mars 2018
Royal Park, Australia
Sprint (park)|Resultat
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 & NOL Map 2 (11.03.2018)
Søndag 11 Mars 2018
Kurunjang Schools, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 WRE & NOL Map 2 (10.03.2018)
Lørdag 10 Mars 2018
Caufield Grammar School, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 WRE & NOL Map (10.03.2018)
Lørdag 10 Mars 2018
Caufield Grammar School, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend NOL Race 1 (10.03.2018)
Lørdag 10 Mars 2018
Monash Uni Clayton, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Park & Street Championships (27.02.2018)
Tirsdag 27 Februar 2018
Valley Lakes, Australia
Park & Street|Resultat
2018 Bendigo ToDay Sprint (17.02.2018)
Lørdag 17 Februar 2018
2018 Castlemaine Secondary College, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 5 (28.01.2018)
Søndag 28 Januar 2018
ANU South, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 4 Map 2 (27.01.2018)
Lørdag 27 Januar 2018
Orana Steiner School, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
Map 2 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 4 Map 1 (27.01.2018)
Lørdag 27 Januar 2018
Orana Steiner School, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
Map 1 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 3 (26.01.2018)
Fredag 26 Januar 2018
Bruce Ridge, Australia
Bush Sprint|Resultat
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 2 (26.01.2018)
Fredag 26 Januar 2018
University of Canberra, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 1 map 2 (25.01.2018)
Torsdag 25 Januar 2018
Australian Institute of Sport, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
map 2 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 1 map 1 (25.01.2018)
Torsdag 25 Januar 2018
Australian Institute of Sport, Australia
Sprint|Resultat
2017/18 Northern Summer Series Event 12 (04.01.2018)
Torsdag 4 Januar 2018
Boulderdash, Australia
Park & Street|Resultat