RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

2018 Sprint into Spring race 3 map 2 (27/10/2018)
Sobota 27 Października 2018
Victoria Uni St Albans, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint into Spring race 3 map 1 (27/10/2018)
Sobota 27 Października 2018
Victoria University St Albans, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018/19 Wednesday Summer Series Event 3 (24/10/2018)
Środa 24 Października 2018
Mont Albert, Australia
Park & Street|Wyniki
2018 Sprint into Spring Race 2 (20/10/2018)
Sobota 20 Października 2018
Cornish College, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint into Spring race 1 - map 2 (13/10/2018)
Sobota 13 Października 2018
Caufield Grammar, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint into Spring Race 1 - map 1 (13/10/2018)
Sobota 13 Października 2018
Caufield Grammar, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
map 1 of 2
2018 South Australian Championship & NOL Middle (07/10/2018)
Niedziela 7 Października 2018
Keynes Gap, Australia
Middle|Wyniki
2018 Australian Championships Long Distance (06/10/2018)
Sobota 6 Października 2018
Gummeracha Goldfields, Australia
Long Distance M40A|Wyniki
2018 Australian Schools Individual public race (03/10/2018)
Środa 3 Października 2018
Wirra Wirra, Austrlaia
Long Distance|Wyniki
2018 Schools Sprint public race map 2 (02/10/2018)
Wtorek 2 Października 2018
Keithcot Farm, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Schools Sprint public race map 1 of 2 (02/10/2018)
Wtorek 2 Października 2018
Keithcott Farm, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Australian Championships Sprint Map 2 of 2 (01/10/2018)
Poniedziałek 1 Października 2018
Renmark Schools, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Australian Championships Sprint map 1 of 2 (01/10/2018)
Poniedziałek 1 Października 2018
Renmark Schools, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Australian Relay Championships (30/09/2018)
Niedziela 30 Września 2018
Wiela / Bunyip Reach, Australia
Relay|Wyniki
2018 Australian Championships Middle  (29/09/2018)
Sobota 29 Września 2018
Crooked Straight, Australia
Middle|Wyniki
2018 Victorian Championships Long Distance (16/09/2018)
Niedziela 16 Września 2018
Evenmoore, Australia
Long Distance|Wyniki
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship & NOL map 3 (09/09/2018)
Niedziela 9 Września 2018
Over Wilmots, Australia
Ultra Long|Wyniki
map 3 of 3
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship map 2 (09/09/2018)
Niedziela 9 Września 2018
Over Wilmots, Australia
Ultra Long|Wyniki
map 2 of 3
2018 Australian Ultra Long Championship & NOL (09/09/2018)
Niedziela 9 Września 2018
Over Wilmots, Australia
Ultra Long|Wyniki
Map 1 of 3
2018 Queensland Championships, Middle Distance (08/09/2018)
Sobota 8 Września 2018
Over the Border, Australia
Middle Distance|Wyniki
2018 Bendigo Bush 15 (01/09/2018)
Sobota 1 Września 2018
Peter the Great Gully, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 4 (22/07/2018)
Niedziela 22 Lipca 2018
St Justs Point, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 3 (22/07/2018)
Niedziela 22 Lipca 2018
Prince of Wales, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 2 (22/07/2018)
Niedziela 22 Lipca 2018
White Hills No. 4, Australia
Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 1 (22/07/2018)
Niedziela 22 Lipca 2018
The Perfumed Garden, Australia
2018 Victorian Relay Championships (10/06/2018)
Niedziela 10 Czerwca 2018
Kookaburra Rises, Australia
Relay|Wyniki
2018 Vic Autumn Series #5 (09/06/2018)
Sobota 9 Czerwca 2018
Kookaburra Rises, Australia
Long Distance|Wyniki
2018 NOL 10 WOC Long Distance Trial Map 2 (20/05/2018)
Niedziela 20 Maja 2018
Tipperary Springs, Australia
Long Distance|Wyniki
2018 NOL 10 Long Distance WOC Trial (20/05/2018)
Niedziela 20 Maja 2018
Tipperary Springs, Australia
Long Distance|Wyniki
2018 Victorian Middle Championships (19/05/2018)
Sobota 19 Maja 2018
Inside the Fence, Australia
Middle Distance|Wyniki
Bendigo Bush Classic #4 (12/05/2018)
Sobota 12 Maja 2018
Diamond Hill North, Australia
Middle Distance|Wyniki
Victorian Autumn Series 3 (06/05/2018)
Niedziela 6 Maja 2018
Eppalock, Australia
2018 MelBushO #2 (29/04/2018)
Niedziela 29 Kwietnia 2018
Hawkstowe Park, Australia
2018 Bendigo Night Champs (28/04/2018)
Sobota 28 Kwietnia 2018
Dead Bullock Gully, Australia
Night mass start multi loop|Wyniki
Victorian Autumn Series 2 (15/04/2018)
Niedziela 15 Kwietnia 2018
Mount Lofty, Australia
Middle|Wyniki
Bendigo Bush Classic 1 (07/04/2018)
Sobota 7 Kwietnia 2018
Wildflower Drive, Australia
2018 Easter Day 3 (02/04/2018)
Poniedziałek 2 Kwietnia 2018
Curryjong Rivulet, Australia
2018 Easter Day 2 (01/04/2018)
Niedziela 1 Kwietnia 2018
Lovely Banks West, Australia
2018 Easter Day 1 (31/03/2018)
Sobota 31 Marca 2018
Lovelybanks East, Australia
2018 Easter Prologue (30/03/2018)
Piątek 30 Marca 2018
University of Tasmania, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Victorian Autumn Series #1 Eureka Challenge (25/03/2018)
I forgot to turn my watch on, so first half of the GPS track is missing.
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Map 2 (12/03/2018)
Poniedziałek 12 Marca 2018
Keilor Downs Schools, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend race 6 Map 1 (12/03/2018)
Poniedziałek 12 Marca 2018
Keilor Downs Schools, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 (12/03/2018)
Poniedziałek 12 Marca 2018
Royal Park, Australia
Sprint (park)|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 & NOL Map 2 (11/03/2018)
Niedziela 11 Marca 2018
Kurunjang Schools, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 & NOL Map 1 of 2 (11/03/2018)
Niedziela 11 Marca 2018
Kurunjang Schools, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 WRE & NOL Map 2 (10/03/2018)
Sobota 10 Marca 2018
Caufield Grammar School, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 WRE & NOL Map (10/03/2018)
Sobota 10 Marca 2018
Caufield Grammar School, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Melbourne Sprint Weekend NOL Race 1 (10/03/2018)
Sobota 10 Marca 2018
Monash Uni Clayton, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Park & Street Championships (27/02/2018)
Wtorek 27 Lutego 2018
Valley Lakes, Australia
Park & Street|Wyniki
2018 Bendigo ToDay Sprint (17/02/2018)
Sobota 17 Lutego 2018
2018 Castlemaine Secondary College, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 5 (28/01/2018)
Niedziela 28 Stycznia 2018
ANU South, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 4 Map 2 (27/01/2018)
Sobota 27 Stycznia 2018
Orana Steiner School, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
Map 2 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 4 Map 1 (27/01/2018)
Sobota 27 Stycznia 2018
Orana Steiner School, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
Map 1 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 3 (26/01/2018)
Piątek 26 Stycznia 2018
Bruce Ridge, Australia
Bush Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 2 (26/01/2018)
Piątek 26 Stycznia 2018
University of Canberra, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 1 map 2 (25/01/2018)
Czwartek 25 Stycznia 2018
Australian Institute of Sport, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
map 2 of 2
2018 Sprint Canberra Stage 1 map 1 (25/01/2018)
Czwartek 25 Stycznia 2018
Australian Institute of Sport, Australia
Sprint|Wyniki
2017/18 Northern Summer Series Event 12 (04/01/2018)
Czwartek 4 Stycznia 2018
Boulderdash, Australia
Park & Street|Wyniki