RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

2019 NSW Long Distance Championships (20/05/2019)
Monday 20 May 2019
Willagalong, Australia
Long Distance|Results
2019 NSW Middle Distance Championships and NOL (20/05/2019)
Monday 20 May 2019
Wyangala Waters, Australia
Middle Distance|Results
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 (14/05/2019)
Tuesday 14 May 2019
Mount Korong, Australia
Middle Distance|Results
Vic Autumn Series #4 (05/05/2019)
Sunday 5 May 2019
Eppalock South, Australia
Bendigo Bush Classic 2 (04/05/2019)
Saturday 4 May 2019
Mt Tarrengower, Australia
Middle Distance|Results
2019 Australian Middle Championships (30/04/2019)
Tuesday 30 April 2019
Foxes Lair, Australia
Middle Distance|Results
2019 Australian Sprint Championships map 2 (30/04/2019)
Tuesday 30 April 2019
Narrogin SHS, Australia
Sprint|Results
2019 Australian Sprint Championships map 1 (30/04/2019)
Tuesday 30 April 2019
Narrogin SHS, Australia
Sprint|Results
2019 Easter Day 3 Middle (24/04/2019)
Wednesday 24 April 2019
Umuna, Australia
Middle|Results
2019 Easter Day 2 Long (24/04/2019)
Wednesday 24 April 2019
Hill Park Dale, Australia
Long|Results
2019 Easter Day 1 Sprint map 2 (20/04/2019)
Saturday 20 April 2019
Scotch College, Australia
Sprint|Results
2019 Easter Day 1 Sprint map 1 (20/04/2019)
Saturday 20 April 2019
Scotch College, Australia
Sprint|Results
2019 Family Relay (19/04/2019)
Friday 19 April 2019
University of Western Australia, Australia
Sprint Relay|Results
2019 NOL Mixed Sprint Relay (19/04/2019)
Friday 19 April 2019
University of Western Australia, Australia
Sprint Relay|Results
2019 NOL Long Distance map 2 (02/04/2019)
Tuesday 2 April 2019
Hill End, Australia
Long Distance|Results
2019 NOL Long Distance map 1 (02/04/2019)
Tuesday 2 April 2019
Hill End, Australia
Long Distance|Results
2019 NOL Relay (02/04/2019)
Tuesday 2 April 2019
Hill End, Australia
Relay|Results
Vic Autumn Series #3 map 2 (25/03/2019)
Monday 25 March 2019
Nerrina, Australia
Middle Distance|Results
Vic Autumn Series #3 map 1 (25/03/2019)
Monday 25 March 2019
Nerrina, Australia
Middle Distance|Results
La Trobe Sprint (11/03/2019)
Monday 11 March 2019
La Trobe University, Australia
Sprint|Results
2019 Park & Street Championships (03/03/2019)
Sunday 3 March 2019
St Helena, Australia
Park & Street|Results
2019 Vic Autumn Series #1 (24/02/2019)
Sunday 24 February 2019
Bunjil, Australia
Sprint Adelaide race 5 (06/02/2019)
Wednesday 6 February 2019
Mount Barker, Australia
Sprint|Results
Sprint Adelaide race 4.4 (06/02/2019)
Wednesday 6 February 2019
Flinders Uni, Australia
Knock Out Sprint Final|Results
Sprint Adelaide race 4.3 (06/02/2019)
Wednesday 6 February 2019
Flinders Uni, Australia
Knock Out Sprint Semi Final|Results
Sprint Adelaide race 4.2 (06/02/2019)
Wednesday 6 February 2019
Flinders Uni, Australia
Knock Out Sprint Qualifier
Sprint Adelaide race 4.1 (06/02/2019)
Wednesday 6 February 2019
Flinders Uni, Australia
Knock Out Sprint Qualifier
Sprint Adelaide race 2.2 (05/02/2019)
Tuesday 5 February 2019
Heathfield, Australia
Sprint|Results
Sprint Adelaide race 2.1 (05/02/2019)
Tuesday 5 February 2019
Heathfield, Australia
Sprint|Results