RSS feed

Australian Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive of Orienteering Australia

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Liz Abbott 11 NW Highlands of Scotland 02/08/2013 23/08/2013 17:06
Hanny Allston 1 Day 3 Easter Carnival 21/04/2014 25/04/2014 09:48
Maurice Anker 1 Local NTOC event 14/04/2013 20/04/2013 09:25
Bruce Arthur 143 2018 Bendigo Bush 12 04/08/2018 05/08/2018 09:48
Mason Arthur 1 2017 Sprint into Spring Race 1 14/10/2017 14/10/2017 18:13
Torren Arthur 8 2017 Sprint into Spring Race 3 28/10/2017 29/10/2017 13:51
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 485 2016/17 Eastern Summer Series Event #12 04/01/2017 10/05/2017 22:18
Lauren Baade 12 Xmas 2015 (day 4) 31/12/2015 31/12/2015 23:36
Evan Barr 43 Måsanstaffetten 31/03/2014 31/03/2014 04:22
Neil Barr 188 Bendigo Bush 8 30/06/2018 01/07/2018 11:09
Mark Besley 1 Northern Summer Series 7 05/12/2013 07/12/2013 11:59
Josh Blatchford 0
Johann Burgess 0
Andrew Cameron 8 Crusoe 30/04/2016 01/05/2016 20:22
Cath Chalmers 0
Ian Chennell 0
Don Cherry 65 2017 Victorian Middle distance championships 16/09/2017 18/09/2017 08:59
Karina Cherry 1 Vic State series #3 11/06/2016 12/06/2016 18:18
Lachlan Cherry 99 Bendigo Rocks 1 06/05/2017 06/05/2017 23:06
Nicholas Cherry 28 Victorian Sprint Champs 01/12/2015 01/12/2015 15:56
Lee Coady 36 WRC2016 23/07/2016 02/08/2016 15:13
Alvin Craig 1 Heart Rate Hills Training 17/06/2018 18/06/2018 18:20
Grace Crane 7 ACT State League 3 17/04/2016 17/04/2016 16:13
Alex Davey 5 NSW State League 11b 20/08/2017 01/09/2017 22:08
Ian Davies 56 MelBushO 30/07/2017 08/09/2017 10:00
Sarah Davies 6 BR#2 24/09/2015 25/09/2015 06:50
Warwick Davis 21 Bendigo 2018-07-21 21/07/2018 21/07/2018 22:00
Jemery Day 0
Riley de Jong 0
Ian Dias 1 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 25/04/2014 08:37
Aaron Dodd 13 Silva DuO R2 Silvan 18/03/2012 19/03/2012 11:54
Anna Dowling 1 Pittwater intervals 04/02/2014 04/02/2014 17:36
Michael Dowling 11 Victoria State Event 23/03/2014 25/03/2014 21:25
Zoë Dowling 1 Southern Local 23/02/2014 23/02/2014 18:36
Craig Dufty 1 NavDash Shenton College 19/07/2014 20/07/2014 11:28
Alice Evans 0
Craig Feuerherdt 27 junk2 08/01/2017 09/01/2017 20:48
Julie Flynn 77 Bendigo Rocks 1 23/06/2018 01/07/2018 12:02
Lukas Frei 11 Big 5 Day 3 31/12/2017 18/01/2018 03:13
Jim Glaspole 4 ESS 2013-14 11/12/2013 11/12/2013 20:36
Chris Godfred-Spenning 3 Vic Club Relays 2016 09/10/2016 10/10/2016 22:29
Mark Gregson 49 ACT Twilight #3 26/10/2016 27/10/2016 20:02
Louise Hall 9 28/05/2016 28/05/2016 21:51
Tyson Hillyard 110 Pymton Minor 22/07/2018 22/07/2018 16:48
Glenn Horrocks 0
Brett Houlden 9 Bush Classic 21/05/2016 21/05/2016 17:56
Lachlan Howard 26 Dalmoak Central 18/03/2018 18/03/2018 22:18
Glenn J 44 Australian Relays 04/10/2015 25/10/2015 14:02
Patrick Jaffe 22 Short middle 25/02/2018 27/02/2018 12:38
Glenn James 0
Bryan Keely 376 Lidingo training 14/08/2018 17/08/2018 20:19
Leon Keely 68 Mt Kooyoora, Control Pick 11/06/2016 01/09/2016 03:59
Martin Kozma 3 Tipperary Springs 20/05/2018 20/05/2018 21:05
Leisha Maggs 57 Australian Ultra Long 31/08/2014 31/08/2014 21:45
Andrew Martin 0
Lucy McGarva 3 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 19:21
Henry McNulty 2 Nomads Training 16/2 16/02/2014 16/02/2014 16:43
Stephen Melhuish 1 Sydney Sprint Series #1 05/01/2014 07/01/2014 16:00
Dave Meyer 46 ACT League 18/06/2016 18/06/2016 15:49
Tamsin Moran 1 Twilight 08/02/2018 08/02/2018 08:58
Ashley Nankervis 0
Brodie Nankervis 13 Bendigo Rocks - Mt Korong 06/05/2018 06/05/2018 21:25
Christopher Naunton 95 Bendigo 2Day Sprint 18/02/2017 18/02/2017 22:56
Krystal Neumann 134 WOC public race 10/08/2018 10/08/2018 23:35
Kurt Neumann 5 Old Petrie Town 10/05/2014 11/05/2014 18:37
Todd Neve 4 Aus Relay 06/10/2013 15/10/2013 16:17
Chris Norwood 2 Soho Urban Race 10/09/2016 20/09/2016 21:04
Seb O 41 NZ Queens Birthday 09/06/2016 09/06/2016 20:09
Sebastian O'Halloran 0
Richard Parkin 22 OST 1 22/03/2015 22/03/2015 15:56
Aislinn Prendergast 29 MOC 2018 Stage 3 25/02/2018 28/02/2018 10:46
Rob Preston 37 2015 Australiasian 24hr Rogaining Championships 10/10/2015 16/10/2015 21:01
Wendy Read 0
Jess Rogers 0
Vanessa Round 24 Wasserfallen 2. Nationaler 20/08/2017 21/08/2017 05:26
Simon Rouse 172 Victoria Autumn Series 3 06/05/2018 07/05/2018 20:15
Andrew Rowan 80 Victorian Club Relays 2016 09/10/2016 10/10/2016 21:15
Jim Russell 162 Collecting controls 05/11/2017 05/11/2017 13:32
Matthew Schepisi 14 Kingston Urban 10/04/2016 14/04/2016 22:08
Murray Scown 15 Easter chasing start 20/04/2014 22/04/2014 15:31
Anna Sheldon 40 Rawnsley middle 25/04/2016 28/04/2016 21:20
David Shepherd 0
Craig Steffens 2 Petrie MTBO 10/02/2013 10/02/2013 21:15
Chrissie Thompson 0
Fern Tomas 1 OSA Minor Event 25/05/2014 25/05/2014 21:19
John Toomey 6 Mount Elphinstone 25/06/2017 27/06/2017 01:10
Bart Vonhoff 3 Kippax UltraSprint Training 3 24/01/2018 24/01/2018 14:26
Hilary Wood 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Bryan Keely Lidingo training 14/08/2018 Training 17/08/2018 20:19
Krystal Neumann WOC womens relay leg 1 09/08/2018 Competition 10/08/2018 23:41
Krystal Neumann WOC public race 10/08/2018 Competition 10/08/2018 23:35
Bruce Arthur 2018 Bendigo Bush 12 04/08/2018 Training 05/08/2018 09:48
Bruce Arthur 2018 MelBushO Yanakie Block 29/07/2018 Training 29/07/2018 19:52
Bruce Arthur Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 4 22/07/2018 Competition 22/07/2018 18:57
Bruce Arthur Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 3 22/07/2018 Competition 22/07/2018 18:48
Bruce Arthur Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 2 22/07/2018 Competition 22/07/2018 18:42
Bruce Arthur Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining - Stage 1 22/07/2018 Competition 22/07/2018 18:33
Tyson Hillyard Pymton Minor 22/07/2018 Competition 22/07/2018 16:48

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Krystal Neumann JAFA 3 days 1 Bryan Keely 06/06/2018 12:46
Krystal Neumann Training at the spit 1 Krystal Neumann 14/05/2018 17:55
Bryan Keely 2018 10Mila 3 Bryan Keely 01/05/2018 07:19
Neil Barr Bendigo Bush 2 2 Neil Barr 16/04/2018 02:35
Bryan Keely Swiss EOC Testlauf Middle 2 Bryan Keely 15/04/2018 09:09
Bruce Arthur 2017/18 Eastern Summer Series Event 20 1 Jim 04/03/2018 07:24
Jim Russell Bendigo Sprint Relay Champs 3 . 13/09/2017 19:20
Tyson Hillyard Rock Oyster OY 2 Tyson Hillyard 03/09/2017 22:27
Jim Russell State Series 6 2 JiM 07/08/2017 09:21
Krystal Neumann World cup middle 2 Krystal Neumann 29/05/2017 03:29