RSS feed

Australian Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive of Orienteering Australia

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Liz Abbott 11 NW Highlands of Scotland 02/08/2013 23/08/2013 07:06
Hanny Allston 1 Day 3 Easter Carnival 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 23:48
Maurice Anker 1 Local NTOC event 14/04/2013 19/04/2013 23:25
Bruce Arthur 7 2017 NOL Race 1 16/03/2017 20/03/2017 21:07
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 482 2016/17 Eastern Summer Series Event 8 07/12/2016 07/12/2016 13:09
Lauren Baade 12 Xmas 2015 (day 4) 30/12/2015 31/12/2015 12:36
Evan Barr 43 Måsanstaffetten 30/03/2014 30/03/2014 17:22
Neil Barr 115 Bendigo Bush 2 08/04/2017 09/04/2017 00:27
Mark Besley 1 Northern Summer Series 7 05/12/2013 07/12/2013 00:59
Josh Blatchford 0
Johann Burgess 0
Andrew Cameron 8 Crusoe 30/04/2016 01/05/2016 10:22
Cath Chalmers 0
Ian Chennell 0
Don Cherry 60 Bendigo Classic 08/04/2017 09/04/2017 05:05
Karina Cherry 1 Vic State series #3 11/06/2016 12/06/2016 08:18
Lachlan Cherry 98 Oceania Middle Distance 18/04/2017 18/04/2017 02:23
Nicholas Cherry 28 Victorian Sprint Champs 01/12/2015 01/12/2015 04:56
Lee Coady 36 WRC2016 23/07/2016 02/08/2016 05:13
Grace Crane 7 ACT State League 3 16/04/2016 17/04/2016 06:13
Ian Davies 42 SS1 02/04/2017 02/04/2017 10:54
Sarah Davies 6 BR#2 24/09/2015 24/09/2015 20:50
Warwick Davis 10 Echidnas Revenge 12Hr rogaine 10/09/2016 12/09/2016 09:04
Jemery Day 0
Riley de Jong 0
Ian Dias 1 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 22:37
Aaron Dodd 13 Silva DuO R2 Silvan 18/03/2012 19/03/2012 00:54
Anna Dowling 1 Pittwater intervals 03/02/2014 04/02/2014 06:36
Michael Dowling 11 Victoria State Event 23/03/2014 25/03/2014 10:25
Zoë Dowling 1 Southern Local 23/02/2014 23/02/2014 07:36
Craig Dufty 1 NavDash Shenton College 19/07/2014 20/07/2014 01:28
Alice Evans 0
Craig Feuerherdt 27 junk2 07/01/2017 09/01/2017 09:48
Julie Flynn 46 Bendigo Bush 22 Course 2 08/10/2016 08/10/2016 10:17
Lukas Frei 8 10. Nationaler OL 18/10/2015 02/01/2016 19:59
Jim Glaspole 4 ESS 2013-14 11/12/2013 11/12/2013 09:36
Chris Godfred-Spenning 3 Vic Club Relays 2016 09/10/2016 10/10/2016 11:29
Mark Gregson 49 ACT Twilight #3 26/10/2016 27/10/2016 09:02
Louise Hall 9 28/05/2016 28/05/2016 11:51
Tyson Hillyard 100 Belair NP Night Training 26/01/2017 26/01/2017 11:47
Glenn Horrocks 0
Brett Houlden 9 Bush Classic 21/05/2016 21/05/2016 07:56
Lachlan Howard 15 Wivenhoe OY1 2017 05/03/2017 05/03/2017 08:46
Glenn J 44 Australian Relays 04/10/2015 25/10/2015 03:02
Patrick Jaffe 3 Middle training 31/12/2016 31/12/2016 12:38
Glenn James 0
Bryan Keely 324 Smålandskavlen 30/10/2016 02/11/2016 15:10
Leon Keely 68 Mt Kooyoora, Control Pick 11/06/2016 31/08/2016 17:59
Martin Kozma 1 Victorian State Series #7 Kimbolton Course 2 05/09/2016 05/09/2016 08:06
Leisha Maggs 57 Australian Ultra Long 31/08/2014 31/08/2014 11:45
Andrew Martin 0
Lucy McGarva 3 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 09:21
Henry McNulty 2 Nomads Training 16/2 15/02/2014 16/02/2014 05:43
Stephen Melhuish 1 Sydney Sprint Series #1 05/01/2014 07/01/2014 05:00
Dave Meyer 46 ACT League 17/06/2016 18/06/2016 05:49
Ashley Nankervis 0
Brodie Nankervis 11 Race Pace Training 13/01/2016 14/01/2016 12:49
Christopher Naunton 95 Bendigo 2Day Sprint 18/02/2017 18/02/2017 11:56
Krystal Neumann 77 Oceania middle 17/04/2017 26/04/2017 09:33
Kurt Neumann 5 Old Petrie Town 10/05/2014 11/05/2014 08:37
Todd Neve 4 Aus Relay 06/10/2013 15/10/2013 05:17
Chris Norwood 2 Soho Urban Race 10/09/2016 20/09/2016 11:04
Seb O 41 NZ Queens Birthday 09/06/2016 09/06/2016 10:09
Sebastian O'Halloran 0
Richard Parkin 22 OST 1 22/03/2015 22/03/2015 04:56
Rob Preston 37 2015 Australiasian 24hr Rogaining Championships 10/10/2015 16/10/2015 10:01
Wendy Read 0
Vanessa Round 20 Swiss O week day 4 22/07/2016 22/07/2016 21:03
Simon Rouse 156 VIC Bush series 09/04/2017 09/04/2017 06:41
Andrew Rowan 80 Victorian Club Relays 2016 09/10/2016 10/10/2016 10:15
Jim Russell 138 Vic State Series 1 02/04/2017 05/04/2017 23:59
Matthew Schepisi 14 Kingston Urban 10/04/2016 14/04/2016 12:08
Murray Scown 15 Easter chasing start 20/04/2014 22/04/2014 05:31
Anna Sheldon 40 Rawnsley middle 25/04/2016 28/04/2016 11:20
David Shepherd 0
Craig Steffens 2 Petrie MTBO 10/02/2013 10/02/2013 10:15
Chrissie Thompson 0
Fern Tomas 1 OSA Minor Event 25/05/2014 25/05/2014 11:19
John Toomey 5 Dryandra MTBO 08/06/2016 08/06/2016 13:47
Hilary Wood 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Krystal Neumann Oceania middle 17/04/2017 Competition 26/04/2017 09:33
Krystal Neumann Oceania Long 15/04/2017 Competition 26/04/2017 09:26
Lachlan Cherry Oceania Middle Distance 18/04/2017 Competition 18/04/2017 02:23
Simon Rouse VIC Bush series 09/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 06:41
Simon Rouse Bendigo series 08/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 06:40
Simon Rouse Bendigo series 01/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 06:39
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 1 02/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 06:37
Lachlan Cherry Vic Bush O 09/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 05:34
Don Cherry Bendigo Classic 08/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 05:05
Don Cherry Vic State series #1 02/04/2017 Competition 09/04/2017 05:04

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Lachlan Cherry Vic State Series 1 3 Simon Rouse 07/04/2017 11:32
Neil Barr Dunes 3Day 3 TheInvisibleLog 02/04/2017 12:26
Patrick Jaffe Aussie culture masterclass 2 Jack 21/12/2016 05:48
Bryan Keely 25manna 1 Camo 24/10/2016 08:59
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 2016/17 Park & Street Eastern Series Event 1 1 Simon Rouse 21/10/2016 12:18
Tyson Hillyard Ngaralta Country OY 2 Tyson Hillyard 04/09/2016 07:27
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 5 3 Simon Rouse 10/07/2016 09:36
Bruce Arthur 2012-16 Bendigo Bush 14 1 Jim 09/07/2016 12:03
Simon Rouse Bendigo series 2 Simon Rouse 26/06/2016 11:03
Andrew Rowan Vic Series 3 1 JiM 15/06/2016 02:53