RSS feed

Australian Digital Orienteering Map Archive

Welcome to the digital orienteering map archive of Orienteering Australia

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
Liz Abbott 11 NW Highlands of Scotland 02/08/2013 23/08/2013 07:06
Hanny Allston 1 Day 3 Easter Carnival 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 23:48
Maurice Anker 1 Local NTOC event 14/04/2013 19/04/2013 23:25
Bruce Arthur 457 2016 Vic Long Distance Champs 18/09/2016 19/09/2016 22:20
Lauren Baade 12 Xmas 2015 (day 4) 30/12/2015 31/12/2015 12:36
Evan Barr 43 Måsanstaffetten 30/03/2014 30/03/2014 17:22
Neil Barr 97 Bendigo Rocks Course 2 10/09/2016 10/09/2016 06:53
Mark Besley 1 Northern Summer Series 7 05/12/2013 07/12/2013 00:59
Josh Blatchford 0
Johann Burgess 0
Andrew Cameron 8 Crusoe 30/04/2016 01/05/2016 10:22
Cath Chalmers 0
Ian Chennell 0
Don Cherry 57 Vic State Series #6 07/08/2016 10/08/2016 06:14
Karina Cherry 1 Vic State series #3 11/06/2016 12/06/2016 08:18
Lachlan Cherry 94 State series 4 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 09:57
Nicholas Cherry 28 Victorian Sprint Champs 01/12/2015 01/12/2015 04:56
Lee Coady 36 WRC2016 23/07/2016 02/08/2016 05:13
Grace Crane 7 ACT State League 3 16/04/2016 17/04/2016 06:13
Ian Davies 41 SS7 04/09/2016 04/09/2016 10:50
Sarah Davies 6 BR#2 24/09/2015 24/09/2015 20:50
Warwick Davis 10 Echidnas Revenge 12Hr rogaine 10/09/2016 12/09/2016 09:04
Jemery Day 0
Riley de Jong 0
Ian Dias 1 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 22:37
Aaron Dodd 13 Silva DuO R2 Silvan 18/03/2012 19/03/2012 00:54
Anna Dowling 1 Pittwater intervals 03/02/2014 04/02/2014 06:36
Michael Dowling 11 Victoria State Event 23/03/2014 25/03/2014 10:25
Zoë Dowling 1 Southern Local 23/02/2014 23/02/2014 07:36
Craig Dufty 1 NavDash Shenton College 19/07/2014 20/07/2014 01:28
Alice Evans 0
Craig Feuerherdt 25 SS5 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 05:48
Julie Flynn 41 State series 6, course 3 04/09/2016 04/09/2016 08:09
Lukas Frei 8 10. Nationaler OL 18/10/2015 02/01/2016 19:59
Jim Glaspole 4 ESS 2013-14 11/12/2013 11/12/2013 09:36
Chris Godfred-Spenning 1 Vic State Series 7 Kimbolton 04/09/2016 05/09/2016 09:40
Mark Gregson 47 2016 ACT Long Champs 04/09/2016 06/09/2016 08:27
Louise Hall 9 28/05/2016 28/05/2016 11:51
Tyson Hillyard 95 Ngaralta Country OY 04/09/2016 04/09/2016 06:52
Glenn Horrocks 0
Brett Houlden 9 Bush Classic 21/05/2016 21/05/2016 07:56
Lachlan Howard 14 Samford Forest MWO 08/09/2016 08/09/2016 06:41
Glenn J 44 Australian Relays 04/10/2015 25/10/2015 03:02
Glenn James 0
Bryan Keely 319 DM -Stafett 11/09/2016 11/09/2016 19:04
Leon Keely 68 Mt Kooyoora, Control Pick 11/06/2016 31/08/2016 17:59
Martin Kozma 1 Victorian State Series #7 Kimbolton Course 2 05/09/2016 05/09/2016 08:06
Leisha Maggs 57 Australian Ultra Long 31/08/2014 31/08/2014 11:45
Andrew Martin 0
Lucy McGarva 3 Easter 2014 Day 3 21/04/2014 24/04/2014 09:21
Henry McNulty 2 Nomads Training 16/2 15/02/2014 16/02/2014 05:43
Stephen Melhuish 1 Sydney Sprint Series #1 05/01/2014 07/01/2014 05:00
Dave Meyer 46 ACT League 17/06/2016 18/06/2016 05:49
Ashley Nankervis 0
Brodie Nankervis 11 Race Pace Training 13/01/2016 14/01/2016 12:49
Christopher Naunton 94 Bendigo Classic - Jacqui's 1st run. 12/09/2015 12/09/2015 09:50
Krystal Neumann 70 Slovak karst cup day 4 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 05:19
Kurt Neumann 5 Old Petrie Town 10/05/2014 11/05/2014 08:37
Todd Neve 4 Aus Relay 06/10/2013 15/10/2013 05:17
Chris Norwood 2 Soho Urban Race 10/09/2016 20/09/2016 11:04
Seb O 41 NZ Queens Birthday 09/06/2016 09/06/2016 10:09
Sebastian O'Halloran 0
Richard Parkin 22 OST 1 22/03/2015 22/03/2015 04:56
Rob Preston 37 2015 Australiasian 24hr Rogaining Championships 10/10/2015 16/10/2015 10:01
Wendy Read 0
Vanessa Round 20 Swiss O week day 4 22/07/2016 22/07/2016 21:03
Simon Rouse 149 Australian Relay Champs 24/09/2016 25/09/2016 10:13
Andrew Rowan 76 MelBushO 9 2016 14/08/2016 15/08/2016 09:17
Jim Russell 133 Bendigo Bush 20 24/09/2016 24/09/2016 07:59
Matthew Schepisi 14 Kingston Urban 10/04/2016 14/04/2016 12:08
Murray Scown 15 Easter chasing start 20/04/2014 22/04/2014 05:31
Anna Sheldon 40 Rawnsley middle 25/04/2016 28/04/2016 11:20
David Shepherd 0
Craig Steffens 2 Petrie MTBO 10/02/2013 10/02/2013 10:15
Chrissie Thompson 0
Fern Tomas 1 OSA Minor Event 25/05/2014 25/05/2014 11:19
John Toomey 5 Dryandra MTBO 08/06/2016 08/06/2016 13:47
Hilary Wood 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Simon Rouse Australian Relay Champs 24/09/2016 Competition 25/09/2016 10:13
Jim Russell Bendigo Bush 20 24/09/2016 Competition 24/09/2016 07:59
Chris Norwood Soho Urban Race 10/09/2016 Competition 20/09/2016 11:04
Chris Norwood London City Race 2016 09/09/2016 Competition 20/09/2016 11:03
Bruce Arthur 2016 Bendigo Rocks 10/09/2016 Training 20/09/2016 05:17
Bruce Arthur 2016 Vic Long Distance Champs 18/09/2016 Competition 19/09/2016 22:20
Simon Rouse VIC Long Distance Champs 18/09/2016 Competition 18/09/2016 08:39
Simon Rouse Bendigo series 17/09/2016 Competition 17/09/2016 07:20
Warwick Davis Echidnas Revenge 12Hr rogaine 10/09/2016 Competition 12/09/2016 09:04
Bryan Keely DM -Stafett 11/09/2016 Competition 11/09/2016 19:04

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Tyson Hillyard Ngaralta Country OY 2 Tyson Hillyard 04/09/2016 07:27
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 5 3 Simon Rouse 10/07/2016 09:36
Bruce Arthur Bendigo Bush 14 1 Jim 09/07/2016 12:03
Simon Rouse Bendigo series 2 Simon Rouse 26/06/2016 11:03
Andrew Rowan Vic Series 3 1 JiM 15/06/2016 02:53
Julie Flynn State Series 4 Course 4 2 JiM 15/06/2016 02:51
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 3 2 Craig 15/06/2016 01:28
Tyson Hillyard Mulga Valley 2 Tyson Hillyard 13/06/2016 12:20
Simon Rouse VIC State Series 4 3 JiM 12/06/2016 10:38
Karina Cherry Vic State series #3 1 JiM 12/06/2016 10:00